crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

Fall Sports Registration

Students and Parents, We are excited about the 2018-2019 school year as we look to build on the success of our first two years in the Arizona Interscholastic Association (AIA) at the high school level as well as continued success in the Canyon Athletic Association (CAA) at the junior high level. All athletic registration and

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Laveen Heritage Academy 3:30 pm | Cactus Yards Apr 16 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Chandler Preparatory Academy 3:15 pm | Cactus Yards Apr 16 Coed Elementary Basketball vs. Leading Edge Academy Maricopa 4:00 pm | Leading Edge Academy Apr 16 Girls Middle School Basketball at Val Vista Academy 4:30

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Champion Chandler 4:00 pm | Leading Edge Academy Apr 08 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Phoenix Christian High School 6:00 pm | Phoenix Christian High School Apr 09 Girls Varsity Softball at Phoenix Christian High School 3:45 pm | Phoenix Christian High School Apr 09 Girls Middle School Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 02 Girls Varsity Softball at Gilbert Classical Academy High School 3:45 pm | Mesquite Junior High Apr 02 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Val Vista Academy 4:30 pm | Leading Edge Academy Apr 02 Coed Elementary Basketball at Leading Edge Academy Mountain View 4:30 pm | Leading Edge Academy-Mountain View Apr 03 Girls Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Sabis International School 4:00 pm | Leading Edge Academy Mar 26 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Antelope Union High School 3:30 pm | Cactus Yards Mar 26 Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball at Saguaro High School 4:00 pm | Saguaro High School Mar 27 Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Marcos

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 19 Girls Varsity Softball vs. American Leadership Academy 3:30 pm | Cactus Yards Mar 19 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. American Leadership Academy 5:30 pm | Leading Edge Academy Mar 20 Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Seton Catholic High School 4:00 pm | Discovery Park Mar 20 Girls Middle School Basketball at Sabis International School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Girls Varsity Softball at Gilbert Christian High School 3:45 pm | Higley Traditional Academy Mar 05 Girls Varsity Beach Volleyball vs. Arete Preparatory Academy 4:00 pm | Discovery Park Mar 05 Girls Varsity Softball at Gilbert Christian High School 6:00 pm | Higley Traditional Academy Mar 06 Girls Middle School Basketball vs. Sequoia

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 27 Coed Varsity Track vs. Valley Christian Non-Qualifier 3:30 pm | Valley Christian High School Mar 01 Coed Varsity Track at Mountain Ridge Invitational 1:00 pm | Mountain Ridge High School